Record Details (St. Catharines CYO Hurricanes)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110043110043
Tournament606052770527351301121262
Regular Season192170321271701611711336233149240
Overall252230371542512132815150344365305
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom71601845715112331421113078
Minor Bantam9090105560424311501321486
Minor Peewee9180954120120128721120021141
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers20204161010233030619
Burlington Bulldogs Red2110471010063120413
Burlington Bulldogs White1010172011593021616
Cambridge Hawks202031020202124040522
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue202031730300255050342
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red10100620201143030120
North London Nationals30301130000003030113
Oakridge Aeros101001020200103030020
Stratford Warriors202051720202134040730
Waterloo Wolves1010061010152020111
Waterloo Wolves Black00000020201222020122
Waterloo Wolves White00000020203102020310
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)00000030305213030521
Grand River00000040401264040126
Leisureplex - Jaycee101013101004202017
Nelson00000020114102011410
Rotary Complex (Molson)00000020202132020213
Sportsplex 213112016781010061411301684
Sportsplex 330306181010154040723
Sportsplex 44130122300000041301223
The Mall (Cambridge Ice Centre)101001020202163030226
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Buckner's Source For Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines CYO Hurricanes on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines CYO Hurricanes on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hurricaneshockey.ca on Sunday, December 09, 2018 at 2:50 PM