Tournament Calendar, John Macdonald Memorial MD Tournament (St. Catharines CYO Hurricanes)

PrintTournament Calendar
Oct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
mPeewee-A
8:00 AM
St Catharines CYO Storm
@ Brantford 99ers
SP3 [MP2]
mPeewee-A
8:15 AM
St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
@ Oakridge Aeros
SP2 [MP1]
mBantam
8:15 AM
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ St Catharines CYO Storm
SP4 [MB5]
mAtom-A
9:15 AM
Niagara on the Lake Wolves
@ Newmarket Redmen
SP1 [MA1]
Peewee-A
9:15 AM
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
SP3 [P1]
mBantam
9:30 AM
London Bandits
@ Hamilton Huskies White
SP2 [MB1]
mBantam
9:30 AM
Duffield Devils
@ North London Nationals
SP4 [MB3]
Peewee-A
10:15 AM
Strathroy Junior Rockets
@ North London Nationals
SP1 [P2]
mBantam
10:30 AM
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ North London Nationals 2
SP3 [MB2]
mBantam
10:45 AM
Waterloo Wolves White
@ Brantford 99'ers White
SP2 [MB4]
mBantam
10:45 AM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Woodstock Navy Vets
SP4 [MB6]
mMidget-A
11:00 AM
London Bandits
@ St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
Jack [MM1]
Bantam
11:45 AM
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
SP1 [B3]
Bantam
12:00 PM
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Barrie Colts
SP3 [B4]
Bantam-A
12:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
SP4 [B2]
Bantam-A
12:15 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Newmarket Redmen
SP2 [B1]
mMidget-A
12:30 PM
Heartland Dragons
@ Brantford 99ers
Jack [MM2]
mPeewee-A
1:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros
@ Brantford 99ers
SP1 [MP3]
Peewee-A
1:30 PM
North London Nationals
@ St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
SP3 [P3]
mAtom-A
1:30 PM
St Catharines CYO Storm
@ Newmarket Redmen
SP2 [MA3]
mBantam
2:30 PM
North London Nationals 2
@ Hamilton Huskies White
SP1 [MB7]
mBantam
2:45 PM
Brantford 99'ers White
@ North London Nationals
SP3 [MB9]
mBantam
2:45 PM
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ London Bandits
SP2 [MB8]
mBantam
3:45 PM
Waterloo Wolves White
@ Duffield Devils
SP1 [MB10]
mBantam
4:00 PM
Woodstock Navy Vets
@ St Catharines CYO Storm
SP3 [MB11]
mBantam
4:15 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
SP2 [MB12]
Bantam-A
5:00 PM
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Newmarket Redmen
SP1 [B5]
Bantam
5:15 PM
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
SP3 [B8]
Bantam
5:30 PM
Barrie Colts
@ St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
SP2 [B7]
mAtom-A
6:15 PM
Niagara on the Lake Wolves
@ St Catharines CYO Storm
SP1 [MA2]
Bantam-A
7:15 PM
Oakridge Aeros
@ Brantford 99ers
SP1 [B6]
mMidget-A
8:45 PM
London Bandits
@ Brantford 99ers
SP1 [MM3]
mAtom-A
8:15 AM
Niagara on the Lake Wolves
@ St Catharines CYO Storm
SP2 [MA5]
mPeewee-A
8:15 AM
Oakridge Aeros
@ St Catharines CYO Storm
SP4 [MP4]
mPeewee-A
9:00 AM
Brantford 99ers
@ St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
SP1 [MP5]
Peewee-A
9:15 AM
St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
@ Strathroy Junior Rockets
SP2 [P4]
Peewee-A
9:30 AM
Waterloo Wolves Black
@ North London Nationals
SP4 [P5]
mBantam
10:15 AM
Hamilton Huskies White
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
SP1 [MB13]
mBantam
10:30 AM
North London Nationals
@ Waterloo Wolves White
SP2 [MB15]
mBantam
10:45 AM
St Catharines CYO Storm
@ Cambridge Hawks
SP4 [MB17]
mBantam
11:45 AM
North London Nationals 2
@ London Bandits
SP1 [MB14]
mBantam
12:00 PM
Brantford 99'ers White
@ Duffield Devils
SP2 [MB16]
mAtom-A
12:15 PM
Newmarket Redmen
@ St Catharines CYO Storm
SP4 [MA6]
mMidget-A
1:00 PM
Heartland Dragons
@ London Bandits
SP1 [MM4]
mPeewee-A
1:15 PM
St Catharines CYO Storm
@ St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
SP2 [MP6]
mMidget-A
1:30 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
SP4 [MM5]
Peewee-A
2:30 PM
Strathroy Junior Rockets
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
SP2 [P6]
Bantam-A
2:30 PM
Burlington Bulldogs Red
@ Brantford 99ers
SP1 [B10]
mBantam
2:45 PM
Woodstock Navy Vets
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
SP4 [MB18]
Bantam
4:00 PM
St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
SP1 [B11]
Bantam-A
4:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen
@ Oakridge Aeros
SP2 [B9]
mAtom-A
4:15 PM
Newmarket Redmen
@ Niagara on the Lake Wolves
SP4 [MA4]
Bantam
5:15 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
SP1 [B11]
mMidget-A
6:30 PM
St Catharines CYO Hurricanes
@ Heartland Dragons
SP1 [MM6]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
mAtom-CH
8:00 AM
3rd overall
@ 2nd overall
SP3 [MA7]
mPeewee-CH
8:00 AM
3rd overall
@ 2nd overall
SP3 [MP8]
mPeewee-CH
8:15 AM
4th overall
@ 1st overall
SP4 [MP7]
Peewee-CH
9:00 AM
4th overall
@ 1st overall
SP1 [P7]
mBantam-CH
9:15 AM
Semi 2
@ Semi 2
SP3 [MB20]
Peewee-CH
9:30 AM
3rd overall
@ 2nd overall
SP4 [P8]
mBantam-CH
10:30 AM
Semi 1
@ Semi 1
SP1 [MB19]
Bantam-CH
10:45 AM
2nd Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
SP3 [B14]
Bantam-CH
11:00 AM
2nd Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
SP4 [B13]
mMidget-CH
11:45 AM
3rd overall
@ 2nd overall
SP1 [MM8]
mMidget-CH
12:15 PM
4th overall
@ 1st overall
SP4 [MM7]
mAtom-CH
1:30 PM
Winner MA7
@ 1st overall
SP1 [MA8]
mPeewee-CH
2:00 PM
Winner MP8
@ Winner MP7
SP4 [MP9]
mBantam-CH
2:45 PM
Winner MB20
@ Winner MB19
SP1 [MB21]
Peewee-CH
3:30 PM
Winner P8
@ Winner P7
SP4 [P9]
Bantam-CH
4:15 PM
Winner B14
@ Winner B13
SP1 [B15]
mMidget-CH
5:00 PM
Winner MM8
@ Winner MM7
SP4 [MM9]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Printed from hurricaneshockey.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 4:31 AM